Surefire Report

Summary

[Summary] [Package List] [Test Cases]


TestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
62497587063.942%396.731

Note: failures are anticipated and checked for with assertions while errors are unanticipated.


Package List

[Summary] [Package List] [Test Cases]


PackageTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.sdk.tests.internal16013018.75%16.599
org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.tests.internal.v0_2.swtbot50050%6.43
org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.tests.internal33000100%21.708
org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.tests.swtbot23110120%14.348
org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.common.core.tests.internal12000100%13.761
org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.catalog.tests.internal10100%0.039
org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.tests.internal.v0_1.notuithread36116052.778%19.727
org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.browser.custom.examples.uml.tests.internal830062.5%7.547
org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.browser.custom.tests.internal13000100%23.233
org.eclipse.emf.facet.custom.tests.internal1520086.667%19.679
org.eclipse.emf.facet.custom.sdk.tests.internal1000100%3.297
org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.tests.internal.v0_129000100%12.648
org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.tests.internal.v0_2201103184.08%21.353
org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.tests.internal.uithread66000%2.748
org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.tests.internal.v0_1.swtbot28170110%12.348
org.eclipse.emf.facet.query.java.ui.tests.internal65010%3.052
org.eclipse.emf.facet.tests401075%0.12
org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.tests.internal.v0_1.uithread14110021.429%6.469
org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.emf.ui.tests.internal11000%0.231
org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.tests.internal.notuithread750028.571%7.439
org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.query.tests.internal3555071.429%83.311
org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.facet.tests.internal2021085%64.712
org.eclipse.emf.facet.aggregate.tests.internal13000100%4.283
org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.core.tests.internal410075%6.83
org.eclipse.emf.facet.query.java.tests.internal2000100%0.139
org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.emf.core.tests.internal22000100%0.941
org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.tests.internal.v0_2.notuithread581427618.966%17.485
org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.tests.internal.v0_2.uithread112449.091%6.254

Note: package statistics are not computed recursively, they only sum up all of its testsuites numbers.

org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.sdk.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
EFacetTests16013018.75%16.599

org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.tests.internal.v0_2.swtbot

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
Bug36770050050%6.43

org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
NatTableHandlersTests2000100%5.03
NatTableUtilsTest2000100%0.058
Bug350700Test1000100%0.17
Bug344413Test1000100%0.137
Bug344921Tests1000100%0.196
NatTableShowHideColumnsAPITests10000100%4.668
NatTableAPITests13000100%9.842
Bug346465Test2000100%1.412
Bug346733Test1000100%0.195

org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.tests.swtbot

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
TableEditabilityTest86020%1.847
NatTableUITests74030%2.38
Bug355953Test10010%1.544
Bug351931Test11000%5.309
Bug344925Test20020%1.082
Bug344563Test10010%0.541
Bug352822Test20020%1.542
Bug343811Test10010%0.103

org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.common.core.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
ModelUtilsTest1000100%0.061
EcoreCatalogTest2000100%13.627
MetaclassInstancesTest8000100%0.01
ProjectUtilsTest1000100%0.063

org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.catalog.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
TestEFacetRegistration10100%0.039

org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.tests.internal.v0_1.notuithread

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
Bug354224TestTransactionalEditingDomain11000%0.488
Bug344921Tests10100%0.191
Bug346465Test22000%0.418
Bug354224TestRegularEditingDomain11000%0.328
Bug350700Test10100%0.161
Bug344413Test10100%0.142
NatTableAPITests1313069.231%8.615
NatTableShowHideColumnsAPITests10000100%5.06
Bug346733Test11000%0.194
Bug345730Test55000%4.13

org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.browser.custom.examples.uml.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
Tests830062.5%7.547

org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.browser.custom.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
BrowserCustomTest13000100%23.233

org.eclipse.emf.facet.custom.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
CustomizationCatalogTest320033.333%0.205
SelectionCustomizationTest1000100%0.072
OverlayCustomizationTest4000100%0.092
Bug3852922000100%5.835
LabelProviderTest2000100%0.101
Bug3863872000100%3.49
CustomizedTreeContentProviderTests1000100%9.884

org.eclipse.emf.facet.custom.sdk.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
CustomValidationTests1000100%3.297

org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.tests.internal.v0_1

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
OldFacetActionTests29000100%12.648

org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.tests.internal.v0_2

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
MetaFacetActionTests1000370%0.106
FacetUtilsTests4000100%0.04
FacetManagerTests2700388.889%2.142
ResourceFacetActionTests1800383.333%0.604
IsOneOfQueryTest1000100%0.045
FacetSetCatalogManagerTests1000100%0.041
DerivedTypedElementEvaluationNewTests42001173.81%4.899
FacetCoreTests10000100%0.161
FacetSetDynamicLoadingTests3000100%0.762
FacetOverrideTest1000100%0.255
DerivedTypedElementEvaluationOldTests42001173.81%2.185
NavigationQueryTest1000100%0.047
DerivedTypedElementResultSerializationTests18000100%0.294
FacetSetsSelectionWidgetTests1000100%0.172
ETypedElementsSelectionWidgetTests5000100%1.858
FacetSetSelectionDialogTests11000100%3.906
NavigationViewTest11000%0.006
ETypedElementsSelectionDialogTests5000100%3.83

org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.tests.internal.uithread

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
Bug345730CheckTableIntegrityOnOpeningRegularEditingDomain11000%0.255
Bug345730CheckTableIntegrityOnOpeningTransactionalEditingDomain11000%0.269
Bug346465Test2RegularEditingDomain22000%1.258
Bug346465Test2TransactionalEditingDomain22000%0.966

org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.tests.internal.v0_1.swtbot

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
Bug343811Test10010%0.098
NatTableUITestsUnsafe75020%0.995
TableEditabilityTest86020%1.52
Bug355953Test10010%0.328
Bug352822Test20020%2.56
NatTableUITests64020%0.921
Bug344925Test10010%0.555
Bug351931Test11000%5.255
Bug344563Test11000%0.116

org.eclipse.emf.facet.query.java.ui.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
FacetWizardsTests65010%3.052

org.eclipse.emf.facet.tests

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
BundleTest401075%0.12

org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.tests.internal.v0_1.uithread

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
Bug346465Test2TransactionalEditingDomain44000%0.756
Bug346465Test2RegularEditingDomain44000%0.784
Bug345730CheckTableIntegrityOnOpeningRegularEditingDomain11000%0.24
NatTableUtilsTest210050%0.057
NatTableHandlersTests2000100%4.354
Bug345730CheckTableIntegrityOnOpeningTransactionalEditingDomain11000%0.278

org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.emf.ui.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
EPackageRegistryTest11000%0.231

org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.tests.internal.notuithread

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
Bug354224TestRegularEditingDomain1000100%1.544
Bug354224TestTransactionalEditingDomain1000100%1.85
Bug345730Test55000%4.045

org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.query.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
UnitTests3555071.429%83.311

org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.facet.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
FacetTests2021085%64.712

org.eclipse.emf.facet.aggregate.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
FacetSetsCatalogViewTests1000100%3.02
FacetSetSelectionDialogWithAggregatesTests5000100%0.363
CustomizationsCatalogViewTests1000100%0.387
LoadCustomizationsDialogTests2000100%0.205
AggregateTests4000100%0.308

org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.core.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
FileUtilsTests1000100%0.077
FolderUtilsTests1000100%0.041
PluginUtilsTests210050%6.712

org.eclipse.emf.facet.query.java.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
JavaQueryTests1000100%0.115
JavaQueryTests21000100%0.024

org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.emf.core.tests.internal

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
SerializationTests5000100%0.034
EMFUtilsTests11000100%0.903
UtilEMFCoreTests6000100%0.004

org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.tests.internal.v0_2.notuithread

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
Bug380298Test1000100%0.266
Bug344921Tests10010%1.284
Bug354224TestTransactionalEditingDomain1000100%1.353
CanBePresentedInTheTableDialogTest1201200%1.103
Bug380293Test1000100%0.045
Bug345730Test53200%1.413
Bug3877531000100%0.11
NatTableShowHideColumnsAPITests1111000%1.691
Bug387008Test4000100%0.68
Bug387005Test2000100%0.079
Bug350700Test10010%1.285
Bug346733Test10010%1.284
NatTableAPITests1201200%1.569
Bug344413Test10010%1.284
Bug346465Test20020%2.568
Bug39144210100%0.188
Bug354224TestRegularEditingDomain1000100%1.283

org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.tests.internal.v0_2.uithread

ClassTestsErrors FailuresSkippedSuccess RateTime
Bug346465Test2TransactionalEditingDomain20020%2.57
Bug346465Test2RegularEditingDomain20020%2.57
Bug345730CheckTableIntegrityOnOpeningRegularEditingDomain11000%0.162
NatTableHandlersTests40400%0.782
Bug345730CheckTableIntegrityOnOpeningTransactionalEditingDomain11000%0.136
NatTableUtilsTest1000100%0.034

Test Cases

[Summary] [Package List] [Test Cases]

Bug345730CheckTableIntegrityOnOpeningRegularEditingDomain

checkTableIntegrityOnOpening0.255
Some error or warning messages have been logged.

Bug345730CheckTableIntegrityOnOpeningTransactionalEditingDomain

checkTableIntegrityOnOpening0.269
Some error or warning messages have been logged.

NatTableHandlersTests

selectionTest4.588
deleteHandlerTest0.442

NatTableUtilsTest

createTableInstanceTest0.047
createQueryTableInstanceTest0.011

CustomValidationTests

testBug375054EClassOverlayWarning3.297

FileUtilsTests

testFileUtils0.077

FolderUtilsTests

testFolderUtils0.041

PluginUtilsTests

isRegisteredTest6.081
testPluginUtils0.631

EPackageRegistryTest

canOpenERegistryView0.231
The widget was null.

BundleTest

provider0.074
name0.014
about0.022
version0.01
Wrong Bundle-Version in: org.eclipse.emf.facet.aggregate.metamodel -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.custom.metamodel -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.metamodel -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.aggregate.metamodel.notgenerated -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.core -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.aggregate.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.ui -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.ui -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.query.java.core -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.custom.ui -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.common.ui -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.tests.swtbot -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.swt -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.common.core -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.common.sdk.core -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.emf.catalog -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.core -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.custom.core -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.emf.core -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.custom.sdk.core -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.custom.sdk.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.custom.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.custom.tests.metamodel -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.emf.ui -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.catalog -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.catalog.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.edit -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.editor -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.examples.library.core -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.examples.library.metamodel -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.query.java -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.efacet.tests.metamodel -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.celleditors -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.browser -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.browser.custom -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.query.core -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.common.core -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.browser.custom.core -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.facet -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.facet.core -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.facet.ui -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.common.ui -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.query.ui -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.browser.uicore -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.browser.custom.ui -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.query -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.browser.custom.edit -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.query.edit -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.browser.custom.examples.uml -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.browser.custom.examples.uml.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.browser.custom.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.query.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.common.core.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.facet.edit -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.facet.editor -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.facet.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.infra.query.editor -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.query.java.metamodel -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.query.java.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.query.java.ui.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.tests -> 0.4.0.qualifier org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.emf.ui.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.emf.core.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.util.core.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.tests -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.celleditors.ecore.tests.samplemm -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.celleditors.edit -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.tableconfiguration -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.instance -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.instance.edit -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.examples.ecore -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.workbench -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.tableconfiguration.edit -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.nattable.tests.bug344563 -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.ui.workbench -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.metamodel -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.ui -> 0.4.0.201304260837 org.eclipse.emf.facet.widgets.table.ui.nattable -> 0.4.0.201304260837

CustomizationCatalogTest

propertyCatalogManagerAccess0.007
0
catalogManagerAccess0.188
getLabelOf10.01
0

SelectionCustomizationTest

testSelectionCustomization0.072

OverlayCustomizationTest

testFacetOverlayCustomizationOnOwnEClass0.088
testFacetOverlayCustomizationOnEcoreEClass0.002
testEClassOverlayCustomizationOnOwnEClass0.001
testEClassOverlayCustomizationOnEcoreEClass0.001

Bug385292

test14.352
test21.483

LabelProviderTest

test0.057
test20.044

Bug343811Test

testBug3438110.098
skipped

Bug380298Test

defaultColumnsOrder0.266

Bug354224TestTransactionalEditingDomain

test0.488

Bug344921Tests

bug344921Tests0.191

Bug346465Test

testBug346465DeleteSelection0.228
index=34, size=34
testBug346465RemoveLine0.19
index=34, size=34

NatTableUITestsUnsafe

testAddQueryColumn0.157
The widget was null.
testOpenLoadFacetDialog0.226
skipped
testCopySelectionToClipboard0.093
The widget was null.
testIsSelectedCellEditable0.129
The widget was null.
testOpenLoadCustomizationDialog0.2
skipped
testActionDelegateRegistration0.098
The widget was null.
testIsColumnSelected0.092
The widget was null.

Bug346465Test2TransactionalEditingDomain

testBug346465DeleteSelection0.192
index=34, size=34
testBug346465DeleteSelection0.196
Some error or warning messages have been logged.
testBug346465RemoveLine0.183
index=34, size=34
testBug346465RemoveLine0.185
Some error or warning messages have been logged.

TableEditabilityTest

testEIntMultiAttrEditability0.442
The widget was null.
testSingleLineStringEditability0.443
skipped
testNAryReferenceEditability0.118
The widget was null.
testUnaryContainmentEditability0.118
skipped
testNAryContainmentReferenceEditability0.106
The widget was null.
testMultiLineStringEditability0.1
The widget was null.
testEIntAttrEditability0.096
The widget was null.
testNonEditabilityOfNACells0.097
The widget was null.

Bug344921Tests

bug344921Tests1.284
skipped

Bug354224TestRegularEditingDomain

test0.328

Bug354224TestTransactionalEditingDomain

test1.353

CanBePresentedInTheTableDialogTest

testUndoRedoWithTwoQueries0.103
testQueryWhichReturnsEBooleanObject0.092
testQueryWhichReturnsEcoreBoolean0.092
testUndoRedo0.089
rejectingQueryAndRemoveElements0.089
testSetAndGetPresentabilityQuery0.088
testQueryWhichReturnsUMLBoolean0.088
rejectingQueryAndNotRemoveElements0.088
notRejectingQuery0.094
testCancel0.092
testInitialSelection0.092
testGetApplicableCanBePresentedQueries0.096

Bug355953Test

testBug3559530.328
skipped

Bug346465Test2TransactionalEditingDomain

testBug346465DeleteSelection1.285
skipped
testBug346465RemoveLine1.285
skipped

NatTableUITests

testOpenLoadFacetDialog0.33
skipped
testCopySelectionToClipboard0.117
The widget was null.
testIsSelectedCellEditable0.101
The widget was null.
testOpenLoadCustomizationDialog0.181
skipped
testActionDelegateRegistration0.097
The widget was null.
testIsColumnSelected0.095
The widget was null.

Bug380293Test

columnsInEmptyTable0.045

Bug345730Test

deleteOneElementWithRegularEditingDomain0.412
expected:<2> but was:<3>
deleteAllElementWithRegularEditingDomain0.227
expected:<0> but was:<3>
deleteOneElementWithTransactionnalEditingDomain0.28
Uncaught exception during pre-commit trigger processing
deleteAllElementWithTransactionnalEditingDomain0.252
Uncaught exception during pre-commit trigger processing
deleteAllExceptOneElementWithTransactionnalEditingDomain0.242
Uncaught exception during pre-commit trigger processing

Bug387753

test0.11

NatTableShowHideColumnsAPITests

preferenceSetting0.14
Failed to execute runnable (junit.framework.AssertionFailedError)
showHideColumnsDeselectAllTest0.168
Failed to execute runnable (junit.framework.AssertionFailedError)
changeLocalCustomIndexTest0.184
Failed to execute runnable (junit.framework.AssertionFailedError)
showHideColumnsUserAnswerIsYesTest0.186
Failed to execute runnable (junit.framework.AssertionFailedError)
showHideColumnsUserAnswerIsNoTest0.132
Failed to execute runnable (junit.framework.AssertionFailedError)
showHideColumnsDontAskTheNextTimeWithYesTest0.21
Failed to execute runnable (junit.framework.AssertionFailedError)
addACustomizationTest0.138
Failed to execute runnable (junit.framework.AssertionFailedError)
sortAToZ0.136
Failed to execute runnable (junit.framework.AssertionFailedError)
sortZToA0.126
Failed to execute runnable (junit.framework.AssertionFailedError)
showHideColumnsSelectAllTest0.141
Failed to execute runnable (junit.framework.AssertionFailedError)
showHideColumnsDontAskTheNextTimeWithNoTest0.13
Failed to execute runnable (junit.framework.AssertionFailedError)

Bug387008Test

setLoadedFacetSets0.611
createRemoveRowByEObjectCommand0.023
createAddRowsCommand0.032
createSetFacetsCommand0.014

Bug387005Test

getTableCommandFactory0.045
getSelectedRowEObjects0.034

Bug350700Test

checkLabel1.285
skipped

Bug350700Test

checkLabel0.161

Bug346465Test2RegularEditingDomain

testBug346465DeleteSelection0.186
index=34, size=34
testBug346465DeleteSelection0.201
Some error or warning messages have been logged.
testBug346465RemoveLine0.189
index=34, size=34
testBug346465RemoveLine0.208
Some error or warning messages have been logged.

Bug346733Test

bug346733Tests1.284
skipped

Bug344925Test

testBug3449250.555
skipped

NatTableAPITests

saveTest0.272
setOnlyShowCommonColumnsTest0.114
addRowsTest0.11
removeLineTest0.117
selectCellByEStructuralFeature0.136
selectAllTest0.118
setHideEmptyColumnsTest0.129
testSortColumnsByType0.118
deleteSelectionTest0.114
getSelectionChangedListenersTest0.111
selectRowsTest0.11
testGetInstantiationMethodHistory0.12

Bug344413Test

testBug3444131.284
skipped

Bug344413Test

testBug3444130.142
expected:<1> but was:<0>

NatTableAPITests

saveTest4.463
setOnlyShowCommonColumnsTest0.525
addRowsTest0.354
loadFacetTest0.273
removeLineTest0.291
selectCellByEStructuralFeature0.275
selectAllTest0.29
setHideEmptyColumnsTest0.349
testSortColumnsByType0.346
deleteSelectionTest0.321
getSelectionChangedListenersTest0.268
selectRowsTest0.352
testGetInstantiationMethodHistory0.508
java.lang.RuntimeException: java.lang.NullPointerException

NatTableShowHideColumnsAPITests

showHideColumnsDeselectAllTest0.578
changeLocalCustomIndexTest0.38
showHideColumnsUserAnswerIsYesTest1.084
showHideColumnsUserAnswerIsNoTest0.57
showHideColumnsDontAskTheNextTimeWithYesTest0.593
addACustomizationTest0.267
sortAToZ0.248
sortZToA0.249
showHideColumnsSelectAllTest0.537
showHideColumnsDontAskTheNextTimeWithNoTest0.554

Bug346465Test2RegularEditingDomain

testBug346465DeleteSelection1.285
skipped
testBug346465RemoveLine1.285
skipped

Bug346733Test

bug346733Tests0.194
index=27, size=27

Bug351931Test

testBug3528225.255
Could not find widget.

Bug345730Test

deleteOneElementWithRegularEditingDomain0.626
Some error or warning messages have been logged.
deleteAllElementWithRegularEditingDomain1.081
Some error or warning messages have been logged.
deleteOneElementWithTransactionnalEditingDomain0.615
Some error or warning messages have been logged.
deleteAllElementWithTransactionnalEditingDomain1.046
Some error or warning messages have been logged.